Resultat

Apalle Gård ridskola

Hopptävling 29/9, resultat

Klass1

Ryttare:

Häst:

Resultat:

1. Cehline Eklund

Zoa

0 fel

2. Vide Eklund

Robert

0 fel

3. Angelina Johansson

Moby Dick

0 fel

4. Josefine Hilding

Calle

ute.

5. Nora Brittmark

Cindy

0 fel

6. Eva Hesslow

Ravi

4 fel

7. Elsa Nord

Barwa

0 fel

8. Ida Lindgren

Aprilla

0 fel

9. Agnes Nordberg

Tiger

0 fel

10. Evelina Westling

Zoa

0 fel

11. Leah Hult

Robert

4 fel

12. Vera Stenlund

Cindy

0 fel

13. Nellie Lundblad

Fire

0 fel

14. Maja Schaffer

Barwa

0 fel

15. Enya Lindbäck

Silver

0 fel

16. Sarah Sjösten

Calle

0 fel

17. Alice Eriksson

Robert

0 fel

18. Tilde Lindbäck

Aprilla

0 fel

19. Wera Weidsten

Nasse

0 fel

20. Alva Nordberg

Tiger

0 fel

21. Isabelle Lindberg

Ravi

0 fel

22. Philippa Zetterlund

Fire

0 fel

23. Selma Loeb

Zosia

0 fel

24. Kim Andersen

Sato

0 fel

25. Clara Lundqvist

Cindy

0 fel

26. Olivia Ingemansson

Barwa

4 fel/ 4 fel

27. Luise Wårberg

Tiger

0 fel

28. My Kleiman

Nasse

0 fel

29. Peter Ekendahl

Palma

8 fel/ 4 fel

30. Linnea Kverneplassen

Aprilla

8 fel/ 0 fel

31. Magdalena Hagelind

Zosia

4 fel/ 16 fel

32. Klara Sätterström

Ravi

0 fel

33. Fanny Eklund

Fire

4 fel

Klass 2

Ryttare:

Häst:

Resultat:

*1.Tilde Lindbäck

Silver

0/0 fel, Tid:0,18,55

*2.Isabelle Lindberg

Aprilla

0/0 fel, Tid:0,25.42

*3. Enya Lindbäck

Silver

0/0 fel, Tid:0,25,48

*4. Luise Wårberg

Robert

0/0 fel, Tid:0,27,16

*5. Kim Andersen

Sato

0/0 fel, Tid:0,28,48

*6. Maja Schaffer

Ravi

0/0 fel, Tid:0,31,26

7. Nora Brittmark

Cindy

0/0 fel, Tid:0,31,71

8. Philippa Zetterlund

Palma

0/0 fel, Tid:0,32,75

9. Alice Eriksson

Robert

0/0 fel, Tid:0,32,93

10. Angelina Johansson

Moby dick

0/0 fel, Tid:0,53,78

11. Linnea Kvernplassen

Calle

0/4 fel, Tid:0,24,32

12. Klara Sätterlund

Ravi

0/4 fel, Tid:0,25,87

13. Alva Nordberg

Aprilla

0/4 fel, Tid:0,31,11

14. Vide Eklund

Tiger

0/ute.

15. Sofia Kleiman

Celest

4 fel, Tid:0,36,65

16. Nellie Lundblad

Aprilla

4 fel, Tid:0,46,68

17. Wera Weidsten

Nasse

4 fel, Tid:0,47,32

18. My Kleiman

Palma

8 fel, Tid:0,44,13

19. Selma Loeb

Zosia

8 fel, Tid:0,48,75

20. Fanny Eklund

Zosia

8 fel, Tid:0,58,87

21. Olivia Ingemansson

Barwa

12 fel, Tid:1,46,01

Copyright  © All Rights Reserved