Resultat 20/3

Hopptävling 20/3, resultat

Klass 1, clear round

Ryttare:

Häst:

Höjd:

Resultat:

1. Måns Åhl

Barny

20 cm

0 fel

2. Alva Bäck

Calle

30 cm

0 fel

3. Linnea Ahnell

Robert

30 cm

0 fel

4. Wendela Aastrup

Lilly

40 cm

4 fel

5. Embla Blixt

Barwa

40 cm

4 fel

6. Maja Szymanski

Ewelina

40 cm

4 fel

7. Alice Ketterman

Sato

40 cm

0 fel

8. Ida Åberg

Aprilla

50 cm

0 fel

9. Wilya Tankred

Calle

50 cm

4 fel

10. Zelda Åhl

Barny

20 cm

4 fel

11. Frej Pada

Robert

50 cm

0 fel

12. Moa Lennehed

Lilly

50 cm

0 fel

13. Angelina Johansson

Barwa

50 cm

0 fel

14. Hannah Ångman

Ewelina

50 cm

8 fel

15. Amy Smit

Sato

50 cm

0 fel

16. Ella Fagerlind

Melwin 

50 cm

0 fel

17. Vide Eklund

Fire

50 cm

0 fel

18. Lilly Eneland

Aprilla

50 cm

0 fel

19. Emilia Dahlberg

Calle

50 cm

0 fel

20. Zeke Åhl

Bunny

20 cm

4 fel

21. Evelina Westling

Robert

50 cm

0 fel

22. Isabelle Åkerlund

Lilly

50 cm

0 fel

23. Elin Jidenius

Barwa

50 cm

4 fel

24. Nova Björkman

Ewelina

50 cm

0 fel

25. Dlin Baban

Robert

50 cm

0 fel

26. Cehline Eklund

Melwin

50 cm

0 fel

27. Maja Hagelind

Sato

60 cm

0 fel

28. Alice Eriksson

Fire

60 cm

0 fel

29. Emma Jidenius

Aprilla

60 cm

0 fel

30. Linnea Kvernplassen

Palma

70 cm

4 fel

31. Amanda Salmela

Robert

50 cm

0 fel

32. Leah Hult

Lilly

50 cm

0 fel

33. Saira Rehman

Sato

60 cm

0 fel

Klass 2

Ryttare:

Häst:

Höjd:

Resultat:

*1. Isa Wadman

Aprilla

60 cm

0+0 fel, Tid:0,22,80

*2. Saira Rehman

Sato

60 cm

0+0 fel, Tid:0,24,13

*3. Cehline Eklund

Calle

50 cm

0+0 fel, Tid:0,28,41

*4. Alva Nordberg

Sato

60 cm

0+0 fel, Tid:0,28,49

*5. Agnes Nordberg

Aprilla

60 cm

0+0 fel, Tid:0,29,43

6. Amy Smit

Lilly

50 cm

0+0 fel, Tid:0,29,92

7. Alice Eriksson

Melwin

60 cm

0+0 fel, Tid:0,30,21

8. Magdalena Hagelind

Melwin

80 cm

0+0 fel, Tid:0,30,91

9. Hannah Ångman

Barwa

50 cm

0+0 fel, Tid:0,34,85

10. Peter Ekendahl

Florek

70 cm

0+4 fel, Tid:0,26,91

11. Vendela Åhlin

Florek

60 cm

0+4 fel, Tid:0,31,89

12. Clara Lundqvist

Palma

60 cm

0+8 fel, Tid:0,39,70

13. Cornelia Karlsson

Calle

50 cm

4 fel, Tid:0,44,31

14. Nova Björkman

Robert

50 cm

4 fel, Tid:0,57,78

15. Angelina Johansson

Barwa

50 cm

4 fel, Tid:1,03,89

16. Freja Pada

Robert

50 cm

4 fel, Tid:1,04.00

17. Maja Szymanski

Ewelina

40 cm

4 fel, Tid:1,08,43

18. Linnea Kvernplassen

Palma

70 cm

8 fel, Tid:0,39,79

Stort grattis till dom placerade och alla fina ritter!