Resultat

Hopptävling 24/10, resultat

Klass 1

Ryttare:

Häst:

Höjd:

Resultat:

1. Måns Åhl

Barny

20 cm

0 fel

2. Alva Bäck

Cindy

30 cm

0 fel

3. Elin Avén

Aprilla

30 cm

0 fel

4. Ida Radloff

Robert

30 cm

0 fel

5. Linnea Ahnell

Calle 

30 cm

0 fel

6. Elin Jidenius

Barwa

40 cm

0 fel

7. Emily Rodeblad Lowe

Lilly

40 cm

0 fel

8. Dlin Baban

Cindy

40 cm

0 fel

9. Lilly Eneland

Barwa

40 cm

0 fel

10. Anastazja Aanek

Fire

50 cm

0 fel

11. Ella Fagerlid 

Sato

50 cm

0 fel

12. Ella Månsson

Robert

50 cm

0 fel

13. Evelina Westling 

Lilly

50 cm

0 fel

14. Leah Hult

Ewelina

50 cm

ute.

15. Linn Torpestad 

Calle

50 cm

4 fel

16. Angelina Johansson 

Vesslan

50 cm

4 fel

17. Alice Ketterman

Aprilla

50 cm

0 fel

18. Cehline Eklund 

Melwin

50 cm

0 fel

19. Vide Eklund 

Ravi

50 cm

4 fel

20. Freja Pada 

Robert

50 cm

4 fel

21. Tawinee Sringman

Fire

50 cm

4 fel

22. Hannah Ångman

Cindy

50 cm

0 fel

23. Wilya Tankred

Calle

50 cm

4 fel

24. Emelie Nordeberg

Lilly

50 cm

8 fel

25. Saira Kalinowska 

Florek

50 cm

4 fel

26. Wilja Branden

Robert

50 cm

4 fel

27. Novalie Karlsson

Cindy

50 cm

ute.

28. Alice Eriksson

Vesslan

60 cm

0 fel

29. Amy Smit

Sato

60 cm

4 fel

30. Emma Jidenius

Ravi

60 cm

4 fel

Klass 2

Ryttare:

Häst:

Höjd:

Resultat:

1.Agnes Nordberg

Aprilla

60 cm

0+0 fel Tid: 0,20,86

2. Clara Lundqvist 

Sato

60 cm

0+0 fel Tid: 0,21,33

3. Ella Månsson 

Robert

50 cm

0+0 fel Tid: 0,21,98

4. Freja Pada 

Robert

50 cm

0+0 fel Tid: 0,24,76

5. Cornelia Karlsson

Calle

50 cm

0+0 fel Tid: 0,26,94

19. Isa Wadman

Aprilla

60 cm

0+0 fel Tid: 0,32,88

14. Amy smit 

Sato

60 cm

0+0 fel Tid: 0,42,03

7. Vide Eklund

Ravi

50 cm

0+0 fel Tid: 0,45,70

6. Cehline Eklund

Melwin 

50 cm

0+0 fel Tid: 0,48,24

13. Emma Jidenius

Aprilla

60 cm

0+4 fel Tid: 0,19,90

1. Saira Kalinowska

Sato

60 cm

0+4 fel Tid: 0,31,45

4. Wilya Tankred 

Calle

50 cm

0+ute. Tid: 0,47,11

8. Angelina Johansson

Vesslan

50 cm

0+ute. Tid: 0,52,35

17. Alva Nordberg 

Robert

70 cm

4 fel Tid: 0,46,57

16. Magdalena Hagelind 

Melwin

70 cm

4 fel Tid: 0,47,28

15. Alice Eriksson 

Florek

60 cm

8 fel Tid: 0,48,49

12. Emelie Nordeberg 

Ewelina

50 cm

ute.

3. Hannah Ångman 

Cindy

50 cm

ute.

9. Kerstin Andersson

Cindy

50 cm

ute.