Resultat

Hopptävling, resultat

 Klass 1, clear round

Ryttare:

Häst:

Höjd:

Resultat:

1. Alva Bäck

Cindy

30 cm

4 fel

2. Embla Blixt

Fire

40 cm

0 fel

3. Emily Rodeblad Lowe

Lilly

50 cm

0 fel

4. Moa Lennehed

Callle

50 cm

4 fel

5. Evelina Westling

Aprilla

50 cm

4 fel

6. Amanda Salmela

Robert

50 cm

8 fel

7. Freja Pada 

Sato

50 cm

0 fel

8. Hannah Ångman

Cindy

50 cm

4 fel

9. Antonia nylén

Fire

50 cm

4 fel

10. Lilly Eneland

Lilly

50 cm

4 fel

11. Vide Eklund

Ravi

50 cm

0 fel

12. Linn Torpestad

Calle

50 cm

4 fel

13. Elin Jidenius

Robert

50 cm

0 fel

14. Amy Smit

Aprilla

50 cm

0 fel

15. Wilya Tankred

Melwin

50 cm

ute.

16. Emma Kristoffersson

Cindy

50 cm

8 fel

17. Ella Fagerlind

Fire

50 cm

4 fel

18. Ella Månsson

Ravi

50 cm

0 fel

19. Anastazja Aanek

Calle

50 cm

0 fel

20. Cehline Eklund

Bunny

50 cm

0 fel

21. Isabelle Åkerlund

Robert

50 cm

0 fel

22. Nova Björkman

Ewelina

50 cm

0 fel

23. Emma Jidenius

Florek

60 cm

4 fel

24. Clara Lundqvist

Palma

60 cm

12 fel

25. Saira Rehman

Sato

60 cm

0 fel

26. Alice Eriksson

Fire

60 cm

4 fel

27. Maja Hagelind

Melwin

60 cm

4 fel

28. Linnea Kvernplassen

Sture

60 cm

4 fel

29. Dlin Baban

Robert

50 cm

0 fel

Klass 2

Ryttare:

Häst:

Höjd:

Resultat:

*1. Saira Rehman

Aprilla

60 cm

0+0 fel, tid: 0,21,87

*2. Ella Månsson

Robert

50 cm

0+0 fel, tid: 0,23,29

*3. Clara Lundqvist

Sato

60 cm

0+0 fel, tid: 0,26,18

*4. Isa Wadman

Aprilla

60 cm

0+0 fel, tid: 0,26,57

*5. Alva Nordberg

Sato

70 cm

0+0 fel, tid: 0,27,42

6. Amy Smit

Aprilla

50 cm

0+0 fel, tid: 0,28,60

7. Isabelle Åkerlund

Robert

50 cm

0+0 fel, tid: 0,30,09

8. Cornelia Karlsson

Calle

50 cm

0+0 fel, tid: 0,31,09

9. Amanda Salmela

Aprilla

50 cm

0+0 fel, tid: 0,34,34

10. Nova Björkman

Lilly

50 cm

0+0 fel, tid: 0,38,04

11. Wendela Aastrup

Calle

40 cm

0+0 fel, tid: 0,42,32

12. Peter Ekendahl

Palma

60 cm

0+4 fel, tid: 0,25,93

13. Freja Pada

Lilly

50 cm

0 fel, tid: 0,45,91. ute.

14. Linnea Kvernplassen

Sato

80 cm

4 fel, tid: 0,35,69

15. Emma Jidenius

Florek

60 cm

4 fel, tid: 0,39,14

16. Vide Eklund

Ravi

50 cm

4 fel, tid: 0,46,15

17. Agnes Nordberg

Cindy

60 cm

4 fel, tid: 0,51,96

18. Magdalena Hagelind

Melwin

80 cm

4 fel, tid: 0,53,95

19. Hannah Ångman

Cindy

50 cm

ute.

20. Alice Eriksson

Fire

60 cm

ute.

Grattis till alla placerade!